Loading Scores ...
April 30 - May 6, 2018
The Woodlands Country Club Tournament Course The Woodlands, TX

Friday Tee Times

Download Friday Tee Times



Tee #1

10:05 Tom Byrum
Hal Sutton
San Antonio, TX
Houston, TX
10:15 Bart Bryant
Larry Mize
Winter Garden, FL
Columbus, GA
10:25 Loren Roberts
Steve Pate
Billy Mayfair
Memphis, TN
Westlake Village, CA
Scottsdale, AZ
10:35 Russ Cochran
Jay Don Blake
Glen Day
Paducah, KY
St. George, UT
Alotion, AR
10:45 Tommy Armour III
Kevin Sutherland
Steve Lowery
Las Vegas, NV
Sacramento, CA
Birmingham, AL
10:55 Brandt Jobe
Blaine McCallister
Scott Verplank
Argyle, TX
Ft. Stockton, TX
Edmond, OK
11:05 Kirk Triplett
Rocco Mediate
Fred Funk
Scottsdale, AZ
Greensburg, PA
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
11:15 Tom Pernice Jr.
Esteban Toledo
Mark Calcavecchia
Murrieta, CA
Mexicali, Mexico
Jupiter, FL
11:25 Jeff Maggert
Jeff Sluman
Mark O'Meara
Sea Pines, SC
Chicago, IL
Houston, TX
11:35 Jay Haas
Billy Andrade
Olin Browne
Greenville, SC
Bristol, RI
Tequesta, FL
11:45 Carlos Franco
Stephen Ames
Colin Montgomerie
Asuncion, Paraguay
Canada
Royal Troon, Scotland
11:55 Miguel Angel Jimenez
Fred Couples
Scott McCarron
Malaga, Spain
Newport Beach, CA
La Quinta, CA
12:05 Bernhard Langer
Jesper Parnevik
Ian Woosnam
Munich, Germany
Stockholm, Sweden
Oswestry, Wales
12:15 Phillip Price
Tim Elliott
Thingon Jansomboon
Newport, Wales
Victoria, Australia
Bangkok, Thailand


Tee #10

10:05 Willie Wood
Mike Goodes
Tom Purtzer
Edmond, OK
Reidsville, NC
Scottsdale, AZ
10:15 Corey Pavin
Scott Hoch
Mark Brooks
Los Angeles, CA
Orlando, FL
Fort Worth, TX
10:25 Bob Gilder
Bob Tway
Jim Carter
Scottsdale, AZ
Edmond, OK
Scottsdale, AZ
10:35 Joey Sindelar
Todd Hamilton
John Daly
Horseheads, NY
Westlake, TX
Dardanelle, AR
10:45 Lee Janzen
John Huston
David Toms
Orlando, FL
Palm Harbor, FL
Shreveport, LA
10:55 Brian Henninger
Scott Parel
Paul McGinley
Wilsonville, OR
Augusta, GA
Dublin, Ireland
11:05 John Cook
Mark Wiebe
Joe Daley
Orlando, FL
Denver, CO
Kitty Hawk, NC
11:15 Tom Lehman
Gene Sauers
Roger Chapman
Scottsdale, AZ
Savannah, GA
Ascot, England
11:25 Paul Broadhurst
Kenny Perry
Tom Kite
Nuneaton, England
Franklin, KY
Austin, TX
11:35 Paul Goydos
Michael Allen
Scott Dunlap
Long Beach, CA
Scottsdale, AZ
Sarasota, FL
11:45 Doug Garwood
Woody Austin
Marco Dawson
Los Angeles, CA
Derby, KS
Merritt Island, FL
11:55 Joe Durant
Duffy Waldorf
Wes Short, Jr.
Pensacola Beach, FL
New Smyrna Beach, FL
Austin, TX
12:05 Jerry Smith
David Frost
Sandy Lyle
Scottsdale, AZ
Delray Beach, FL
Perthshire, Scotland
Official Sponsors