Loading Scores ...
April 30 - May 6, 2018
The Woodlands Country Club Tournament Course The Woodlands, TX

Pro-Am Monday

UnitedHealthcare Pro-Am

April 30, 2018

You can search for anyone by typing their name in the textfield.

Reset the search.

Time Tee Professional Amateurs Team
Team 1
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 1A
Professional: Paul McGinley
Players:
Paul Sarvadi
Richard Rawson
Steve Arizpe
Jay Mincks
1:00 P.M.
1A
Paul McGinley Paul Sarvadi
Richard Rawson
Steve Arizpe
Jay Mincks
1
Team 2
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 1B
Professional: Blaine McCallister
Players:
Tony Carr
Jim Allison
Elry Falkenstein
Maureen Knouse
1:00 P.M.
1B
Blaine McCallister Tony Carr
Jim Allison
Elry Falkenstein
Maureen Knouse
2
Team 3
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 2
Professional: Olin Browne
Players:
John Dubois
Ignus Beizendhudt
Michael Lipe
Sid Chambless
1:00 P.M.
2
Olin Browne John Dubois
Ignus Beizendhudt
Michael Lipe
Sid Chambless
3
Team 4
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 3A
Professional: Esteban Toledo
Players:
Robert Armstrong
Tim Proffitt
Wes Graves
Terry Johnson
1:00 P.M.
3A
Esteban Toledo Robert Armstrong
Tim Proffitt
Wes Graves
Terry Johnson
4
Team 5
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 3B
Professional: John Harris
Players:
Ken Sheldon
Chris Taylor
Jonathan Plumhoff
Terry Brown
1:00 P.M.
3B
John Harris Ken Sheldon
Chris Taylor
Jonathan Plumhoff
Terry Brown
5
Team 6
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 4
Professional: Jay Don Blake
Players:
Tom Wiffler
Mike Lopez
Aaron Thorburne
John Mann
1:00 P.M.
4
Jay Don Blake Tom Wiffler
Mike Lopez
Aaron Thorburne
John Mann
6
Team 7
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 5
Professional: Mark Brooks
Players:
Andy Martinez
Rick Noriega
Jimmy Hubbard
Robbie Darnell
1:00 P.M.
5
Mark Brooks Andy Martinez
Rick Noriega
Jimmy Hubbard
Robbie Darnell
7
Team 8
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 6
Professional: Scott Dunlap
Players:
Ken Grant
Ronnie Pruitt
Kirk Reust
Mark Peabody
1:00 P.M.
6
Scott Dunlap Ken Grant
Ronnie Pruitt
Kirk Reust
Mark Peabody
8
Team 9
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 7
Professional: Russ Cochran
Players:
Dennis Ellis
Ryan Franza
Brian Norton
Jeff Summers
1:00 P.M.
7
Russ Cochran Dennis Ellis
Ryan Franza
Brian Norton
Jeff Summers
9
Team 10
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 8A
Professional: Bart Bryant
Players:
John Bock
Buddy Morris
Nick Long
Dennis Wagner
1:00 P.M.
8A
Bart Bryant John Bock
Buddy Morris
Nick Long
Dennis Wagner
10
Team 11
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 8B
Professional: Glen Day
Players:
Ryan Hightower
Mark Dion
Jamie Sylvester
Tim Studdert
1:00 P.M.
8B
Glen Day Ryan Hightower
Mark Dion
Jamie Sylvester
Tim Studdert
11
Team 12
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 9
Professional: Tom Byrum
Players:
Fred Caldwell
Don Poarch
Ronnie Hale
Jim Springfield
1:00 P.M.
9
Tom Byrum Fred Caldwell
Don Poarch
Ronnie Hale
Jim Springfield
12
Team 13
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 10A
Professional: Michael Bradley
Players:
Joe Sutton
Phil Garner
Jason Frazer
Bob Kruckemeyer
1:00 P.M.
10A
Michael Bradley Joe Sutton
Phil Garner
Jason Frazer
Bob Kruckemeyer
13
Team 14
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 10B
Professional: Mike Goodes
Players:
Dave Milich
Paul Stack
Joe Rice
Tony Wheeler
1:00 P.M.
10B
Mike Goodes Dave Milich
Paul Stack
Joe Rice
Tony Wheeler
14
Team 15
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 11
Professional: Wes Short, Jr.
Players:
Curt Walling
Kent Walling
John Delbosque
Scott Reid
1:00 P.M.
11
Wes Short, Jr. Curt Walling
Kent Walling
John Delbosque
Scott Reid
15
Team 16
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 12A
Professional: Brad Burns
Players:
Joe Guynes
Daryl Walker
Jerrod Fountain
Richard Cockrell
1:00 P.M.
12A
Brad Burns Joe Guynes
Daryl Walker
Jerrod Fountain
Richard Cockrell
16
Team 17
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 12B
Professional: Barry Lane
Players:
Gary Hogg
Ken White
Paul San Marco
Ken Hamby
1:00 P.M.
12B
Barry Lane Gary Hogg
Ken White
Paul San Marco
Ken Hamby
17
Team 18
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 13
Professional: Bob Gilder
Players:
Joseph Cesaratto
Gerald Freed
Lloyd Rachal
Paul Lambert
1:00 P.M.
13
Bob Gilder Joseph Cesaratto
Gerald Freed
Lloyd Rachal
Paul Lambert
18
Team 19
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 14A
Professional: Scott Parel
Players:
Roland Beck
Todd Smith
Patrick Crehan
Ryan Frazier
1:00 P.M.
14A
Scott Parel Roland Beck
Todd Smith
Patrick Crehan
Ryan Frazier
19
Team 20
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 14B
Professional: Brian Henninger
Players:
Scott Dominque
Paul Hamilton
Tyson Roth
Shane Bayless
1:00 P.M.
14B
Brian Henninger Scott Dominque
Paul Hamilton
Tyson Roth
Shane Bayless
20
Team 21
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 15
Professional: Jerry Smith
Players:
Rene Hopper
Sarah Frazier
Marc Vandermeer
Chris Poulos
1:00 P.M.
15
Jerry Smith Rene Hopper
Sarah Frazier
Marc Vandermeer
Chris Poulos
21
Team 22
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 16A
Professional: Steve Pate
Players:
James Collins
Kevin Doody
Marshall Dujka
Jason Smith
1:00 P.M.
16A
Steve Pate James Collins
Kevin Doody
Marshall Dujka
Jason Smith
22
Team 23
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 16B
Professional: Dan Forsman
Players:
Brian Huber
Joel Patterson
Ethan Saporito
Blane Mayeaux
1:00 P.M.
16B
Dan Forsman Brian Huber
Joel Patterson
Ethan Saporito
Blane Mayeaux
23
Team 24
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 17
Professional: Clark Dennis
Players:
Mike Hartman
Tom Kenney
DK Woods
Doug Wrinkle
1:00 P.M.
17
Clark Dennis Mike Hartman
Tom Kenney
DK Woods
Doug Wrinkle
24
Team 25
Time: 1:00 P.M.
Tee: 18
Professional: Tommy Armour III
Players:
Tommy Golden
Bob Williams
Andrew Foxwell
Gerry Brinkman
1:00 P.M.
18
Tommy Armour III Tommy Golden
Bob Williams
Andrew Foxwell
Gerry Brinkman
25

Official Sponsors